Puchar Polski


Wyniki

Miejsce Imię i nazwisko Miasto Klub Punktacja
1 WŁODZIMIERZ KUSIAK GDAŃSK CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM 5271
2 DMITRIY YANKOVSKIY KALININGRAD KLUB SPORTOWY DED 4500
3 EUGENIUSZ GAJEWSKI GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 4335
4 RAFAŁ TOPOREK PRZODKOWO NWPL/LUKI TEAM SIELDCE 4307
5 ROMAN FRĄCKOWIAK WIELEŃ KS METRACO POLKOWICE 4200
6 DARIUSZ KOPCZEWSKI KOSZALIN FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 4130
7 TOMASZ RĘBOWSKI PASŁĘK ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK 4092
8 IZABELA OKRZESIK-FRĄCKOWIAK WIELEŃ KS METRACO POLKOWICE 3992
9 KATARZYNA SZPILMAN GDYNIA FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 3971
10 ALEKSANDRA TOPOREK PRZODKOWO NWPL/LUKI TEAM SIELDCE 3670
11 ALEKSY ŁOPIŃSKI PIŁA SAILING TEAM FERAJNA PIŁA 3636
12 WALDEMAR BADZIĄG SŁUPSK DWA KIJE SŁUPSK 3600
13 MATEUSZ OLECH GDAŃSK CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM 3561
14 ALEKSANDRA YANKOVSKAYA KALININGRAD KLUB SPORTOWY DED 3530
15 GRAŻYNA SMARSZCZ LĘBORK RUN-NORDIC TEAM - NORDICUS 3528
16 IGOR WAWRZYNIAK GDYNIA FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 3508
17 MATEUSZ RĘBOWSKI PASŁĘK ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK 3476
18 MARCIN OLECH GDAŃSK CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM 3408
19 IRENEUSZ GRODZKI GORZÓW WLKP. 3401
20 EDWARD SANIUK GDAŃSK FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 3297
21 AGNIESZKA RĘBOWSKA PASŁĘK ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK 3296
22 MATEUSZ FRĄCKOWIAK WIELEŃ KS METRACO POLKOWICE 3206
23 BARTOSZ MORAWSKI ROGALINEK KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 3195
24 MAŁGORZATA SZYMSKA SZCZECIN EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN 3189
25 GRAŻYNA CYRA SKOSZEWO NW ZIELONY DWÓR 3187
26 TOMASZ WUJEK POZNAŃ MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 3151
27 EDWARD TOMCZYK POZNAŃ MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 3121
28 JAN STANISŁAWSKI POZNAN MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 3030
29 MAŁGORZATA SZCZUDLIK TRZEMESZNO KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO 2986
30 ANNA WAWRZYNIAK GDYNIA FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 2966
31 MAKSIM YANKOVSKIY KALININGRAD KLUB SPORTOWY DED 2963
32 PIOTR PRZYMUSIŃSKI POZNAŃ POZNAŃ 2871
33 BEATA WOŁK TRZCIANKA 2864
34 DAREK PIĄTEK GNIEWINO NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK 2852
35 ANNA MIZGIER STRZELCE KRAJ. MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 2851
36 STANISŁAW ZAWISŁA PLEWISKA MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 2848
37 GRAŻYNA STAŃCZAK GDAŃSK 2822
38 RADOSŁAW PONKA WEJHEROWO TEAM GWE 2811
39 WITOLD ZIENTKIEWICZ BANINO CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM 2768
40 JAROSŁAW MIRKOWSKI ZIELONA GÓRA 2751
41 AGNIESZKA MADEJ WIDUCHOWA NORDIC WALKING WIDUCHOWA 2738
42 RYSZARD STAŃCZAK GDAŃSK 2727
43 BŁAŻEJ WOJNAROWSKI POZNAŃ MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 2722
44 ZBIGNIEW CYRA SKOSZEWO NW ZIELONY DWÓR 2675
45 IWONA RYBARCZYK DOPIEWO 2671
46 BOGDAN ŚLEDZIEWSKI GDAŃSK 2636
47 MONIKA MICHAŁOWSKA LUBOŃ 2632
48 ALEKSANDRA OWCZAREK POZNAŃ MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 2587
49 GRZEGORZ PAŁKA TULCE SERIKON TEAM 2557
50 AGA KOSTENCKA BANINO CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM 2527

Copyright Ⓒ Nordic Walking Poland 2018