Puchar Polski


Wyniki

Miejsce Imię i nazwisko Miasto Klub Punktacja
1 IRENEUSZ GRODZKI GORZÓW WLKP. 8842
2 ROMAN FRĄCKOWIAK WIELEŃ KS METRACO POLKOWICE 8521
3 MATEUSZ FRĄCKOWIAK WIELEŃ KS METRACO POLKOWICE 8271
4 MAŁGORZATA SZYMSKA SZCZECIN EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN 8150
5 IZABELA OKRZESIK-FRĄCKOWIAK WIELEŃ KS METRACO POLKOWICE 8090
6 BARTOSZ MORAWSKI ROGALINEK KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 8089
7 DMITRIY YANKOVSKIY KALININGRAD KLUB SPORTOWY DED 7989
8 TOMASZ WUJEK POZNAŃ MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 7940
9 EDWARD TOMCZYK POZNAŃ MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 7842
10 PIOTR PRZYMUSIŃSKI POZNAŃ POZNAŃ 7520
11 BEATA WOŁK TRZCIANKA 7437
12 STANISŁAW ZAWISŁA PLEWISKA MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 7406
13 WŁODZIMIERZ KUSIAK GDAŃSK CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM 7312
14 WALDEMAR BADZIĄG SŁUPSK DWA KIJE SŁUPSK 7167
15 MAŁGORZATA SZCZUDLIK TRZEMESZNO KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO 7100
16 ALEKSY ŁOPIŃSKI PIŁA SAILING TEAM FERAJNA PIŁA 7094
17 AGNIESZKA MADEJ WIDUCHOWA NORDIC WALKING WIDUCHOWA 7058
18 JAN STANISŁAWSKI POZNAN MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 6958
19 KATARZYNA SZPILMAN GDYNIA FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 6920
20 ALEKSANDRA OWCZAREK POZNAŃ MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 6904
21 KONRAD WIĘCZKOWSKI BARLINEK BARLINEK TO MNIE RUSZA 6590
22 JANUSZ CETERA DZIWNÓWEK EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN 6515
23 DAWID KUK BARLINEK BARLINEK TO MNIE RUSZA 6437
24 SYLWIA SEIFERT POZNAŃ SERIKON TEAM 6392
25 ALEKSANDRA YANKOVSKAYA KALININGRAD KLUB SPORTOWY DED 6379
26 MATEUSZ OLECH GDAŃSK CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM 6250
27 DARIUSZ KOPCZEWSKI KOSZALIN FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 6242
28 TOMASZ RĘBOWSKI PASŁĘK ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK 6234
29 MARCIN OLECH GDAŃSK CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM 6112
30 MAŁGORZATA ANGIELCZYK POZNAŃ MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 6034
31 BŁAŻEJ WOJNAROWSKI POZNAŃ MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 5983
32 GRZEGORZ PAŁKA TULCE SERIKON TEAM 5801
33 PRZEMYSŁAW JASIŁEK RADAWNICA 5716
34 MARTYNA BARANOWSKA BARLINEK BARLINEK TO MNIE RUSZA 5690
35 TERESA GRYGIEL POZNAŃ MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 5653
36 HANNA SZULC POZNAŃ 5582
37 DAMIAN PICZ BARLINEK BARLINEK TO MNIE RUSZA 5580
38 ALEKSANDRA TOPOREK PRZODKOWO NWPL/LUKI TEAM SIELDCE 5574
39 RAFAŁ TOPOREK GDYNIA 5555
40 HENRYKA OWCZAREK POZNAŃ MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 5529
41 ŁUKASZ IWAŃCZUK SĘDZINKO SZYBCIORY W DECHE 5500
42 MAKSIM YANKOVSKIY KALININGRAD KLUB SPORTOWY DED 5491
43 PAWEŁ POSŁUSZNY OBORNIKI WALK & RUN TEAM OBORNIKI 5461
44 DARIA YANKOVSKAYA KALININGRAD KLUB SPORTOWY DED 5423
45 GRAŻYNA SMARSZCZ LĘBORK RUN-NORDIC TEAM - NORDICUS 5411
46 IGOR WAWRZYNIAK GDYNIA FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 5317
47 MATEUSZ RĘBOWSKI PASŁĘK ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK 5288
48 HANNA KULPA BARLINEK BARLINEK TO MNIE RUSZA 5247
49 JAN KULCZYCKI GDAŃSK 5238
50 KINGA GRANOWSKA BARLINEK BARLINEK TO MNIE RUSZA 5086

Copyright Ⓒ Nordic Walking Poland 2018