Puchar Polski


Wyniki

Miejsce Imię i nazwisko Miasto Klub Punktacja
1 DMITRIY YANKOVSKIY KALININGRAD KLUB SPORTOWY DED 9189
2 IRENEUSZ GRODZKI GORZÓW WLKP. 9030
3 ROMAN FRĄCKOWIAK WIELEŃ KS METRACO POLKOWICE 8670
4 MATEUSZ FRĄCKOWIAK WIELEŃ KS METRACO POLKOWICE 8467
5 MAŁGORZATA SZYMSKA SZCZECIN EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN 8296
6 IZABELA OKRZESIK-FRĄCKOWIAK WIELEŃ KS METRACO POLKOWICE 8269
7 MAŁGORZATA SZCZUDLIK TRZEMESZNO KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO 8157
8 BARTOSZ MORAWSKI ROGALINEK KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 8089
9 TOMASZ WUJEK POZNAŃ MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 8084
10 EDWARD TOMCZYK POZNAŃ MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 8002
11 KATARZYNA SZPILMAN GDYNIA FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 7970
12 BEATA WOŁK TRZCIANKA NORDIC WALKING TRZCIANKA 7606
13 STANISŁAW ZAWISŁA PLEWISKA MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 7587
14 PIOTR PRZYMUSIŃSKI POZNAŃ 7520
15 WŁODZIMIERZ KUSIAK GDAŃSK CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM 7408
16 DARIUSZ KOPCZEWSKI KOSZALIN FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 7328
17 ALEKSANDRA YANKOVSKAYA KALININGRAD KLUB SPORTOWY DED 7318
18 TOMASZ RĘBOWSKI PASŁĘK ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK 7315
19 WALDEMAR BADZIĄG SŁUPSK DWA KIJE SŁUPSK 7304
20 AGNIESZKA MADEJ WIDUCHOWA NORDIC WALKING WIDUCHOWA 7197
21 MATEUSZ OLECH GDAŃSK CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM 7163
22 MARCIN OLECH GDAŃSK CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM 7009
23 JAN STANISŁAWSKI POZNAN MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 6958
24 MAŁGORZATA ANGIELCZYK POZNAŃ MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 6911
25 ALEKSANDRA OWCZAREK POZNAŃ MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 6904
26 PRZEMYSŁAW JASIŁEK RADAWNICA 6779
27 RAFAŁ TOPOREK GDYNIA 6727
28 GRZEGORZ PAŁKA TULCE 6631
29 KONRAD WIĘCZKOWSKI BARLINEK BARLINEK TO MNIE RUSZA 6590
30 ALEKSANDRA TOPOREK PRZODKOWO NWPL/LUKI TEAM SIELDCE 6557
31 SYLWIA SEIFERT POZNAŃ SERIKON TEAM 6529
32 JANUSZ CETERA DZIWNÓWEK EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN 6515
33 ŁUKASZ IWAŃCZUK SĘDZINKO SZYBCIORY W DECHE 6510
34 TERESA GRYGIEL POZNAŃ MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 6483
35 DAWID KUK BARLINEK BARLINEK TO MNIE RUSZA 6437
36 MAKSIM YANKOVSKIY KALININGRAD KLUB SPORTOWY DED 6365
37 GRAŻYNA SMARSZCZ LĘBORK RUN-NORDIC TEAM - NORDICUS 6359
38 HENRYKA OWCZAREK POZNAŃ MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 6349
39 ALEKSY ŁOPIŃSKI PIŁA SAILING TEAM FERAJNA PIŁA 6304
40 DARIA YANKOVSKAYA KALININGRAD KLUB SPORTOWY DED 6282
41 MATEUSZ RĘBOWSKI PASŁĘK ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK 6248
42 JAN KULCZYCKI GDAŃSK 6061
43 BŁAŻEJ WOJNAROWSKI POZNAŃ MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ 5983
44 WIESŁAW KOP PIŁA DAJ RADOSC NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM 5978
45 AGNIESZKA RĘBOWSKA PASŁĘK ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK 5821
46 AGATA BRYGAŁA GDAŃSK CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM 5796
47 DAREK PIĄTEK GNIEWINO NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK 5779
48 MARTYNA BARANOWSKA BARLINEK BARLINEK TO MNIE RUSZA 5690
49 GRAŻYNA CYRA SKOSZEWO NW ZIELONY DWÓR 5677
50 ANNA KUCZYŃSKA OBORNIKI NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ 5625

Copyright Ⓒ Nordic Walking Poland 2018