Lista uczestników

Wszyscy zawodnicy
Opłaceni zawodnicy
Nieopłaceni zawodnicy

Lp

Imię i Nazwisko

Miejscowość

Dystans

Drużyna

Oznacz do opłacenia

Lista uczestników

1

Jowita Kaminska

Opole

Marsz Nordic Wa

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

Jowita Kaminska

Opłacone

2

Barbara Kaminska

Opole

Marsz Nordic Wa

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

Barbara Kaminska

Opłacone

3

Adriana Kaminska

Opole

Marsz Nordic Wa

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

Adriana Kaminska

Opłacone

4

Jolanta Ossolińska

OPOOLE

Marsz Nordic Wa

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

Jolanta Ossolińska

Opłacone

5

Maria Waśkiewicz

Częstochowa

Marsz Nordic Wa

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

Maria Waśkiewicz

Opłacone

6

Józef Hrabia

Częstochowa

Marsz Nordic Wa

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

Józef Hrabia

Opłacone

7

Łukasz Zarębski

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Marsz Nordic Wa

JEST LEPIEJ CZ

Opłacone

Łukasz Zarębski

Opłacone

8

Katarzyna Zarębska

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Marsz Nordic Wa

JEST LEPIEJ CZ

Opłacone

Katarzyna Zarębska

Opłacone

9

Sławomir Rogula

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Marsz Nordic Wa

JEST LEPIEJ CZ

Opłacone

Sławomir Rogula

Opłacone

10

Iwona Rogula

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Marsz Nordic Wa

JEST LEPIEJ CZ

Opłacone

Iwona Rogula

Opłacone

11

Franciszek Smolarz

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Franciszek Smolarz

12

Jadwiga Smolarz

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Jadwiga Smolarz

13

Jerzy Długosz

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Jerzy Długosz

14

Krystyna Kluge

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Krystyna Kluge

15

Eryk Kluge

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Eryk Kluge

16

Urszula Tomeczek

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Urszula Tomeczek

17

Joachim Stach

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Joachim Stach

18

Renata Stach

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Renata Stach

19

Henryka Rusek

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Henryka Rusek

20

Urszula Węgierska

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Urszula Węgierska

21

Barbara Gabor

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Barbara Gabor

22

Janina Socha

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Janina Socha

23

Stanisława Pamuła

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Stanisława Pamuła

24

Seweryn Sapok

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Seweryn Sapok

25

Maria Sapok

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Maria Sapok

26

Teresa Bieńka

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Teresa Bieńka

27

Stanisław Bieńka

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Stanisław Bieńka

28

Jerzy Majewski

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Jerzy Majewski

29

Krystyna Gil

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Krystyna Gil

30

Helmut Matuszek

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Helmut Matuszek

31

Jolanta Matuszek

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Jolanta Matuszek

32

Maria Szatka

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Maria Szatka

33

Teresa Rychter

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Teresa Rychter

34

Agnieszka Sznajder

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Agnieszka Sznajder

35

Kazimierz Fert

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Kazimierz Fert

36

Halina Fert

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Halina Fert

37

Henryka Sandomierska

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Henryka Sandomierska

38

Grażyna Worotniak

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Grażyna Worotniak

39

Bogusława Motyka

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Bogusława Motyka

40

Kuciaba Teresa

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Kuciaba Teresa

41

Andrzej Mrowiec

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Andrzej Mrowiec

42

Baron Marianna

Gogolin

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Baron Marianna

43

Grażyna Waz

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Niezrzeszony

Grażyna Waz

44

Bogdan Solarz

Strzelce opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Elite Team

Bogdan Solarz

45

Krystyna Solarz

Strzelce opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Elite Team

Krystyna Solarz

46

Marta Sanetrnik

Częstochowa

Marsz Nordic Wa

JEST LEPIEJ CZ

Opłacone

Marta Sanetrnik

Opłacone

47

Bogdan Orzeszyna

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Bogdan Orzeszyna

Opłacone

48

Aleksandra Krakowian

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Marsz Nordic Wa

JEST LEPIEJ CZ

Opłacone

Aleksandra Krakowian

Opłacone

49

Mirosław Krakowian

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Marsz Nordic Wa

JEST LEPIEJ CZ

Opłacone

Mirosław Krakowian

Opłacone

50

Elżbieta Kowzan

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Elżbieta Kowzan

Opłacone

51

Michalina Kakoszka

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Michalina Kakoszka

Opłacone

52

Grażyna Nowak

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Grażyna Nowak

Opłacone

53

ARTUR PINTAK

KOLNOWICE

Marsz Nordic Wa

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

ARTUR PINTAK

Opłacone

54

BEATA JASIK

ŁĄCZNIK

Marsz Nordic Wa

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

BEATA JASIK

Opłacone

55

Regina Padus

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Regina Padus

Opłacone

56

Czesław Michalak

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Czesław Michalak

Opłacone

57

Helena Michalak

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Helena Michalak

Opłacone

58

Dorota Trytko

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Dorota Trytko

Opłacone

59

Władysław Janta

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Władysław Janta

Opłacone

60

Patrycja Żuk

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Patrycja Żuk

Opłacone

61

Marianna Wesołowska

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Marianna Wesołowska

Opłacone

62

Klementyna Szponar

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Klementyna Szponar

Opłacone

63

Zofia Wrona

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Nordic Walking

Zofia Wrona

64

Wanda Szota

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Wanda Szota

Opłacone

65

Małgorzata Molawka

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Małgorzata Molawka

Opłacone

66

Krystyna Łata

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Nordic Walking

Krystyna Łata

67

Monika Nierle

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Monika Nierle

Opłacone

68

Brygida Wróbel

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Brygida Wróbel

Opłacone

69

Bogusław Leśniak

Strzelce Opolskie

Marsz Nordic Wa

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Bogusław Leśniak

Opłacone

70

Mariola Będkowska

Warszawa

Marsz Nordic Wa

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

Mariola Będkowska

Opłacone

71

Marcin Szulc

Poznań

Marsz Nordic Wa

NO TEAM

Marcin Szulc

72

Waldemar Pogrzeba

Suchy Bór

Marsz Nordic Wa

Grupa Nordic Wa

Opłacone

Waldemar Pogrzeba

Opłacone

Copyright Ⓒ Nordic Walking Poland 2018